Ezyro.Com ezyro.com

Securedgaydating.Ezyro.Com

securedgaydating.ezyro.com receives about 2,900 unique visitors and 18,560 (6.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $42.23/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $19,931.94. According to Alexa Traffic Rank securedgaydating.ezyro.com is ranked number 102,768 in the world and 0.00058% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United Kingdom and links to network IP address 185.27.134.207. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is securedgaydating.ezyro.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
87,000
Daily Pageviews:
18,560 (6.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
102,768 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00058% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 19.1%28.7%35131
France 8.9%2.7%69221
Pakistan 8.9%13.2%11194
Thailand 6.6%4.7%14099
Nigeria 6.0%5.0%15073
Poland 5.8%5.3%35747
United States 4.9%9.1%295129
Indonesia 3.1%3.1%44310
Turkey 2.1%1.7%64273
Viet Nam 1.8%1.5%35876
Australia 1.6%0.4%127104
Malaysia 0.9%0.5%66361
Bangladesh 0.9%0.8%34422
Cambodia 0.8%2.0%8024
Egypt 0.7%2.6%55711

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cpanel.ezyro.com
19.59%12.93%3.6
iambrain.ezyro.com
15.05%4.47%1.6
sabymusic.ezyro.com
6.60%4.71%3.9
aktualizacje-yaoi.ezyro.com
5.25%4.46%5
outsourcecrm.ezyro.com
4.90%3.33%3.8
mmskills.ezyro.com
3.55%3.72%5.8
ezyro.com
2.13%0.39%1
droidrep.ezyro.com
1.28%3.47%20
sstv.ezyro.com
1.14%0.49%2
bo***i.ezyro.com
1.07%0.25%1
g9.ezyro.com
0.64%0.22%2
ngungon.ezyro.com
0.64%0.22%2
xentaos.ezyro.com
0.36%0.25%4
psnews.ezyro.com
0.28%0.25%4.4
OTHER
0%60.87%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush securedgaydating.ezyro.com
Domain:
  securedgaydating.ezyro.com
Rank:
  9,935,312
Organic Keywords:
  1,089
Organic Traffic:
  3
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  51
Adwords Traffic:
  5
Adwords Cost:
  $5.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
329
Total Backlinks:
  220,495
Follow Links:
  70,570
Nofollow Links:
  149,925
Referring Domains:
  533
Referring IPs:
  535

How socially engaged is securedgaydating.ezyro.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much securedgaydating.ezyro.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$42.23
Monthly Revenue:
$1,266.90
Yearly Revenue:
$15,413.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,689$19.37
India 5,327$8.52
Pakistan 2,450$2.60
Nigeria 928$2.43
France 501$2.36
Thailand 872$2.18
Poland 984$1.78
Indonesia 575$0.71
Australia 74$0.56
Egypt 483$0.39
Turkey 316$0.34
Cambodia 371$0.30
Malaysia 93$0.28
Viet Nam 278$0.20
Bangladesh 148$0.20

How much money do securedgaydating.ezyro.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.36
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$250.65
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,049.60
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,476
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
104,283
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,268,777
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 304$3.49
India 1,491$2.39
Pakistan 784$0.83
Poland 325$0.59
Indonesia 334$0.41
France 55$0.26
Thailand 52$0.13
Australia 15$0.11
Nigeria 19$0.05
Turkey 22$0.02
Cambodia 30$0.02
Malaysia 7$0.02
Egypt 24$0.02
Viet Nam 11$0.01
Bangladesh 3$0.00

How much is securedgaydating.ezyro.com worth?

Website Value:
$19,931.94

Where is securedgaydating.ezyro.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.27.134.207
ASN:
AS34119 
ISP:
Wildcard UK Limited 
Server Location:
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 185.27.134.207

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does securedgaydating.ezyro.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1363 ms) 64 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

files for your…uploaded here! and 100 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
2017-09-14 02:…arkup Language and 97 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
unknown item.. renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="?C=N;O=A">Name</a> and 97 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="model87.html"></a> and 96 others are close to other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  48
Vendor reliability:
  48
Privacy:
  48
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

securedgaydating.ezyro.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

securedgaydating.ezyro.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to securedgaydating.ezyro.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 19 Sep 2017 18:37:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 841
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns2.ezyro.com
Rname support.secured***dating.ezyro.com
Serial Number 2006112402
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 185.27.134.207 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 63 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
securedgaydating.ezyro.com widget